24th Nov 2017: Make 12th & 13th December Strike successful ,

Implement 3rd PRC with effect from 01.01.2017.

No tower subsidiary company in BSNL. 

 

Com Prabir Kumar Dutta
( President )

Com. Sisir Kumar Roy
( Secretary )

Com. Debasis Dey
( Treasurer )

 
 
bsnleuctc@yahoo.co.in
 
List of the Circle Office Bearers
 
S/N Designation Name Tel. No.
1 President Com. Prabir Kumar Duta 9433010203
2 Vice President Com Swapan Kumar Bharati 9433430016
3 Vice President Com Sukanti Mukherjee 9432366440
4 Vice President Com Bablu Murmu 9433063445
5 Vice President Com Sharmila Dutta 9432366882
6 Vice President Com Md Israfil Sheikh 9432586204
7 Secretary Com. Sisir Kumar Roy 9433059393
8 Asstt Secretary Com Biswajit Sil 9433113038
9 Asstt Secretary Com Jayanta Kumar Ghosh 9432211104
10 Asstt Secretary Com Ram Sundar Basu 9477899895
11 Asstt Secretary Com Subrata Ghosh 9432001939
12 Asstt Secretary Com Tapan Ganguly 9433450035
13 Treasurer Com Debasis Dey 8902078169
14 Asstt Treasurer Com Bandana Ghosh Sarkar 9477748777
15 Org Secretary Com Shankar Keshar Nepal 9432113131
16 Org Secretary Com Sulagna Basu 9433113040
17 Org Secretary Com Asit Kumar Bose 8902220611
18 Org Secretary Com Pijush Kanti Das 9432497200
19 Org Secretary com Benoy Kumar Singh 9477899875
20 Org Secretary Com Jayanta Mukherjee 890203823
21 Org Secretary Com Shambhunath Malakar 9477585753
 
You are Visitor Number Hit Counter
Hit Counter
[CHQ] [AP] [Kerala] [Karnataka] [Tamil Nadu] [Calcutta] [West Bengal] [Punjab] [Maharashtra] [Orissa] [MP] [Gujrat] [SNEA] [AIBSNLEA] [TEPU]
[Intranet / BSNL] [DOT] [DPE] [TRAI] [PIB] [CITU ] / AIBDPA